Northeast Kingdom Allstars

Northeast Kingdom Allstars Logo

Northeast Kingdom Allstars Spirit Wear PreOrder

✨ PRE-ORDER INFORMATION

Thank you for choosing Luxe Cheer Apparel!

We're excited to partner with Northeast Kingdom Allstars to bring you this exclusive Spiritwear PreOrder collection.

📅 PREORDER WINDOW

Opens: August XX, 2026

Closes: September XX, 2026 at 11:59 PM ET

This Spiritwear PreOrder is available for four (4) weeks only. Once the sale closes, the store cannot be reopened and additional orders cannot be accepted.


🚚 FREE SHIPPING TO NORTHEAST KINGDOM ALLSTARS

All Northeast Kingdom Allstars Spiritwear PreOrder purchases include FREE shipping.

All orders will be shipped directly to Northeast Kingdom Allstars for team distribution.

  • No shipping charges will be added at checkout.
  • Orders will not be shipped individually to your home.
  • Northeast Kingdom Allstars will notify families once orders are available for pickup.

📦 ORDER TIMELINE

  • The Spiritwear PreOrder is open for 4 weeks.
  • Once the sale closes, all team orders are processed together.
  • Estimated production time is 3 weeks after the PreOrder closes.
  • Once production is complete, all orders will be shipped together to Northeast Kingdom Allstars for distribution.

🛍 BEFORE YOU ORDER

Please review the following before placing your order:

  • PreOrder items must be purchased separately and cannot be combined with products currently in stock.
  • Practice wear sets allow you to select different sizes for the top and bottom to achieve your preferred fit.
  • Please review our Sizing Chart before placing your order.
  • If you have questions regarding sizing, please contact us before placing your order.
  • You may place multiple Spiritwear PreOrder purchases while the store is open.

📋 IMPORTANT POLICIES

By completing your purchase, you acknowledge and agree to the following:

  • This Spiritwear PreOrder is available for four (4) weeks only.
  • Orders begin production after the Spiritwear PreOrder closes.
  • Estimated production time is 3 weeks after the closing date.
  • Orders will be shipped directly to Northeast Kingdom Allstars for distribution.
  • All Spiritwear PreOrder sales are final.
  • Orders cannot be canceled, changed, refunded, returned, or exchanged once they have been placed.
  • Discount codes, ambassador codes, coupons, promotions, and other offers cannot be applied to Spiritwear PreOrder purchases.
  • Late orders cannot be accepted once the Spiritwear PreOrder has closed.

Thank you for supporting Northeast Kingdom Allstars and Luxe Cheer Apparel—we can't wait for you to receive your new team apparel!

👉 Shop the Northeast Kingdom Allstars Collection PreOrder